Memorial Day Sale   take up to 55% off Sitewide    sale ends 5/25

Family Room & Den Window Treatments

44 products
Blindsgalore Harmony Solar Shades

Blindsgalore Harmony Solar Shades

Modern Upgrade Motorized Options
Original price: $67.26 i Sale price: $33.63 50% off

23 colors

bestseller Blindsgalore Classic Light Filtering Dual Sheer Shades

Blindsgalore Classic Light Filtering Dual Sheer Shades

Stylish Designs Motorization Available
Original price: $242.07 i Sale price: $121.04 50% off

9 colors

Levolor Blackout Roller Shades

Levolor Blackout Roller Shades

On Trend Designs Smart Home Capable
Original price: $176.75 i Sale price: $79.54 55% off

69 colors

timeless favorite Bali Woven Bamboo Shades

Bali Woven Bamboo Shades

Options Galore Privacy Liners
Original price: $304.59 i Sale price: $152.30 50% off

12 colors

designer favorite Bali Layered Shades

Bali Layered Shades

Options Galore Better View Through
Original price: $434.30 i Sale price: $217.15 50% off

46 colors

new colors Bali Blackout Roller Shades

Bali Blackout Roller Shades

Designer Favorite Bluetooth Motor
Original price: $127.30 i Sale price: $63.65 50% off

57 colors

customer reviews for family room den