Memorial Day Sale   take up to 55% off Sitewide    sale ends 5/25

Kids Window Treatments, Blinds & Shades

7 products
Blindsgalore Harmony Blackout Cellular Shades

Blindsgalore Harmony Blackout Cellular Shades

Sleek Design Motorization Available
Original price: $115.08 i Sale price: $57.54 50% off

24 colors

Levolor Blackout Roller Shades

Levolor Blackout Roller Shades

On Trend Designs Smart Home Capable
Original price: $176.75 i Sale price: $79.54 55% off

69 colors

limited color run Boutique Blackout Roller Shades

Boutique Blackout Roller Shades

BG Exclusive Modern Upgrade
Original price: $217.67 i Sale price: $108.84 50% off

21 colors

Bali Drapery: Grommet

Bali Drapery: Grommet

Colors Galore Sliding Door Solution
Original price: $725.70 i Sale price: $362.85 50% off

155 colors

customer reviews for kids room