Sunshine State of Mind   take 50% off all blindsgalore products    sale ends 5/18

Memorial Day Sale

Kick off the season with savings on custom window treatments made for summer living. From light-filtering shades to breezy drapery, find styles that keep your home comfortable as the days get longer. Be sure to check back during the sale!

2 products
Levolor Fabric Vertical Blinds

Levolor Fabric Vertical Blinds

Stylish Designs Low Maintenance
Original price: $155.85 i Sale price: $93.51 40% off

35 colors

bestseller Blindsgalore Vinyl Vertical Blinds

Blindsgalore Vinyl Vertical Blinds

Customer Favorite Simple & Effective
Original price: $125.41 i Sale price: $62.70 50% off

8 colors

customer reviews for memorial day