Sunshine State of Mind   take 50% off all blindsgalore products    sale ends 5/18

New Year Sale

A new year is the perfect time to renew your relationship with your windows. From custom blinds and shades to shutters and drapery, start the year with window treatments designed to fit your home, your style, and your everyday routine. Check back during our New Year Sale to find our best deals.

7 products
bestseller Blindsgalore Classic Blackout Roller Shades

Blindsgalore Classic Blackout Roller Shades

Best Price Cordless Value Priced
Original price: $105.12 i Sale price: $52.56 50% off

7 colors

bestseller Blindsgalore Classic Solar Shades

Blindsgalore Classic Solar Shades

Budget Friendly Motorized Options
Original price: $100.67 i Sale price: $50.33 50% off

35 colors

bestseller Blindsgalore Classic Natural Woven Shades

Blindsgalore Classic Natural Woven Shades

Customer Favorite Sleek Design Motorization Available
Original price: $136.42 i Sale price: $68.21 50% off

40 colors

bestseller Blindsgalore Classic Light Filtering Dual Sheer Shades

Blindsgalore Classic Light Filtering Dual Sheer Shades

Stylish Designs Motorization Available
Original price: $242.07 i Sale price: $121.04 50% off

9 colors

Blindsgalore Classic Room Darkening Dual Sheer Shades

Blindsgalore Classic Room Darkening Dual Sheer Shades

Stylish Designs Motorization Available
Original price: $384.95 i Sale price: $192.48 50% off

6 colors

customer reviews for new year