Sunshine State of Mind   take 50% off all blindsgalore products    sale ends 5/18

Motorized Blinds & Shades - Remote Control Compatible

Motorized blinds and shades allow you to tilt, open and close your window treatments with just the push of a button or with a tap of your phone. Remote controlled blinds and shades are the ultimate in convenience and are perfect for hard to reach windows. These shades are also cordless, making them the safest choice for homes with small children or pets.

58 products
Levolor Roman Shades: Light Filtering Patterns & Textures

Levolor Roman Shades: Light Filtering Patterns & Textures

Sleek Design Motorization Available
Original price: $481.19 i Sale price: $288.72 40% off

37 colors

Boutique Serenity Room Darkening Dual Sheer Shades

Boutique Serenity Room Darkening Dual Sheer Shades

BG Exclusive Better View Through
Original price: $694.35 i Sale price: $347.17 50% off

18 colors

chelle's pick Boutique Embroidered Roman Shades

Boutique Embroidered Roman Shades

Designer Favorite Motorization Available
Original price: $772.12 i Sale price: $386.06 50% off

45 colors

customer reviews for remote control motorized