Memorial Day Sale   take up to 50% off Sitewide    sale ends 5/25

Bedroom Blinds & Window Treatments

Brand

3 products
Bali Dual Roller Shades

Bali Dual Roller Shades

Modern Upgrade Dual Light Control
Original price: $303.10 i Sale price: $151.55 50% off

66 colors

Bali Neat Pleat 1" Pleated Shades

Bali Neat Pleat 1" Pleated Shades

Z Wave Motorization Low Maintenance
Original price: $249.26 i Sale price: $124.63 50% off

30 colors

Bali Sliding Panels

Bali Sliding Panels

Colors Galore Designer Favorite Sliding Door Solution
Original price: $451.54 i Sale price: $225.77 50% off

103 colors

customer reviews for bedroom