Memorial Day Sale   take up to 55% off Sitewide    sale ends 5/25

Coastal Window Treatments & Beach House Blinds

Brand

6 products
new colors Bali Light Filtering Roller Shades

Bali Light Filtering Roller Shades

Designer Favorite Bluetooth Motor
Original price: $193.97 i Sale price: $96.98 50% off

96 colors

Bali Dual Roller Shades

Bali Dual Roller Shades

Modern Upgrade Dual Light Control
Original price: $303.10 i Sale price: $151.55 50% off

66 colors

Bali Drapery: Pinch Pleat

Bali Drapery: Pinch Pleat

Colors Galore Sliding Door Solution
Original price: $592.33 i Sale price: $296.17 50% off

151 colors

Bali Drapery: Grommet

Bali Drapery: Grommet

Colors Galore Sliding Door Solution
Original price: $725.70 i Sale price: $362.85 50% off

155 colors

Bali Drapery: Inverted Pleat

Bali Drapery: Inverted Pleat

Colors Galore Sliding Door Solution
Original price: $592.33 i Sale price: $296.17 50% off

151 colors

Bali Drapery: Back Tab

Bali Drapery: Back Tab

Colors Galore Sliding Door Solution
Original price: $592.33 i Sale price: $296.17 50% off

146 colors

customer reviews for coastal homes