Sunshine State of Mind   take 50% off all blindsgalore products    sale ends 5/18

Kids Window Treatments, Blinds & Shades

11 products
bestseller Blindsgalore Privacy Faux Wood Blinds

Blindsgalore Privacy Faux Wood Blinds

Customer Favorite Simple & Effective
Original price: $66.05 i Sale price: $33.03 50% off

2 colors

best for insulation Blindsgalore Harmony Light Filtering Cellular Shades

Blindsgalore Harmony Light Filtering Cellular Shades

Triple Cell Insulation Motorization Available
Original price: $84.59 i Sale price: $42.29 50% off

45 colors

Blindsgalore Harmony Blackout Cellular Shades

Blindsgalore Harmony Blackout Cellular Shades

Sleek Design Motorization Available
Original price: $115.08 i Sale price: $57.54 50% off

24 colors

Levolor Blackout Roller Shades

Levolor Blackout Roller Shades

On Trend Designs Smart Home Capable
Original price: $176.75 i Sale price: $106.05 40% off

60 colors

limited color run Boutique Blackout Roller Shades

Boutique Blackout Roller Shades

BG Exclusive Modern Upgrade
Original price: $217.67 i Sale price: $108.84 50% off

21 colors

customer reviews for kids room