Memorial Day Sale   take up to 50% off Sitewide    sale ends 5/25

Living Room Drapes, Blinds & Window Treatments

6 products
Levolor Blackout Cellular Shades

Levolor Blackout Cellular Shades

Modern Upgrade Motorization Available
Original price: $223.86 i Sale price: $100.74 55% off

101 colors

Levolor Blackout Roller Shades

Levolor Blackout Roller Shades

On Trend Designs Smart Home Capable
Original price: $176.75 i Sale price: $79.54 55% off

60 colors

bestseller Blindsgalore Select Blackout Cellular Shades

Blindsgalore Select Blackout Cellular Shades

Premium Build Motorization Available
Original price: $140.70 i Sale price: $70.35 50% off

36 colors

Levolor Roman Shades: Room Darkening Solids

Levolor Roman Shades: Room Darkening Solids

Sleek Design Motorization Available
Original price: $361.33 i Sale price: $162.60 55% off

46 colors

Blindsgalore Create Your Own Custom Graphic Shade

Blindsgalore Create Your Own Custom Graphic Shade

Designer Favorite Specialty Window
Original price: $506.49 i Sale price: $253.25 50% off

1 color

customer reviews for living room