Memorial Day Sale   take up to 55% off Sitewide    sale ends 5/25

Bali Blinds, Shades & Shutters

For over 75 years, Bali has delivered custom window treatments with timeless style, quality craftsmanship, and modern innovation. From wood blinds to cellular shades, Bali offers cordless and smart-home options to fit every room.

Brand

Fabric Pattern

1 product
Bali Sliding Panels

Bali Sliding Panels

Colors Galore Designer Favorite Sliding Door Solution
Original price: $451.54 i Sale price: $225.77 50% off

103 colors

customer reviews for bali