Memorial Day Sale   take up to 55% off Sitewide    sale ends 5/25

Bali Blinds, Shades & Shutters

For over 75 years, Bali has delivered custom window treatments with timeless style, quality craftsmanship, and modern innovation. From wood blinds to cellular shades, Bali offers cordless and smart-home options to fit every room.

Brand

1 product
new colors Bali Solar Shades

Bali Solar Shades

Sleek Design Motorized Options
Original price: $131.84 i Sale price: $65.92 50% off

44 colors

customer reviews for bali