Sunshine State of Mind   take 50% off all blindsgalore products    sale ends 5/18

Bali Blinds, Shades & Shutters

For over 75 years, Bali has delivered custom window treatments with timeless style, quality craftsmanship, and modern innovation. From wood blinds to cellular shades, Bali offers cordless and smart-home options to fit every room.

Brand

31 products
best glare control Bali Solar Screen Sliding Panels

Bali Solar Screen Sliding Panels

Stylish Designs Sliding Door Solution UV Protection
Original price: $451.54 i Sale price: $270.93 40% off

50 colors

customer reviews for bali