Memorial Day Sale   take up to 55% off Sitewide    sale ends 5/25

Bali Blinds, Shades & Shutters

For over 75 years, Bali has delivered custom window treatments with timeless style, quality craftsmanship, and modern innovation. From wood blinds to cellular shades, Bali offers cordless and smart-home options to fit every room.

Brand

Fabric Pattern

1 product
new colors Bali Blackout Roller Shades

Bali Blackout Roller Shades

Designer Favorite Bluetooth Motor
Original price: $127.30 i Sale price: $63.65 50% off

57 colors

customer reviews for bali