Memorial Day Sale   take up to 55% off Sitewide    sale ends 5/25

Bathroom Window Treatments & Bathroom Blinds

9 products
Levolor Light Filtering Roller Shades

Levolor Light Filtering Roller Shades

On Trend Designs Smart Home Capable
Original price: $109.67 i Sale price: $49.35 55% off

73 colors

Levolor Blackout Roller Shades

Levolor Blackout Roller Shades

On Trend Designs Smart Home Capable
Original price: $176.75 i Sale price: $79.54 55% off

60 colors

new addition Blindsgalore Essential Blackout Roller Shades

Blindsgalore Essential Blackout Roller Shades

Budget Friendly Motorized Options
Original price: $104.82 i Sale price: $52.41 50% off

11 colors

Blindsgalore 2

Blindsgalore 2" Room Darkening Sheer Shades

Versatile Options Elegant Style
Original price: $455.64 i Sale price: $227.82 50% off

6 colors

alissa's pick Blindsgalore 3

Blindsgalore 3" Light Filtering Sheer Shades

Modern Upgrade Better View Through
Original price: $455.64 i Sale price: $227.82 50% off

8 colors

Levolor Roman Shades: Room Darkening Solids

Levolor Roman Shades: Room Darkening Solids

Sleek Design Motorization Available
Original price: $361.33 i Sale price: $162.60 55% off

46 colors

customer reviews for bathroom