Sunshine State of Mind   take 50% off all blindsgalore products    sale ends 5/18

Memorial Day Sale

Kick off the season with savings on custom window treatments made for summer living. From light-filtering shades to breezy drapery, find styles that keep your home comfortable as the days get longer. Be sure to check back during the sale!

Brand

2 products
motorized included Bali Motorized Cellular Shades

Bali Motorized Cellular Shades

Z Wave Motorization Rechargeable & Plug In
Original price: $643.54 i Sale price: $386.12 40% off

146 colors

Bali Blackout Skylight Shades

Bali Blackout Skylight Shades

Designer Favorite Specialty Window
Original price: $369.06 i Sale price: $221.44 40% off

12 colors

customer reviews for memorial day