Sunshine State of Mind   take 50% off all blindsgalore products    sale ends 5/18

Memorial Day Sale

Kick off the season with savings on custom window treatments made for summer living. From light-filtering shades to breezy drapery, find styles that keep your home comfortable as the days get longer. Be sure to check back during the sale!

Bracket Type

5 products
customer favorite Blindsgalore Premium Wood Blinds

Blindsgalore Premium Wood Blinds

Premium Build Motorized Options
Original price: $131.36 i Sale price: $65.68 50% off

37 colors

Blindsgalore 2

Blindsgalore 2" Room Darkening Sheer Shades

Versatile Options Elegant Style
Original price: $455.64 i Sale price: $227.82 50% off

6 colors

bestseller Boutique Faux Wood Blinds

Boutique Faux Wood Blinds

Modern Upgrade Cordless Simplicity
Original price: $116.48 i Sale price: $58.24 50% off

29 colors

bestseller Blindsgalore Privacy Faux Wood Blinds

Blindsgalore Privacy Faux Wood Blinds

Customer Favorite Simple & Effective
Original price: $66.05 i Sale price: $33.03 50% off

2 colors

customer reviews for memorial day