Memorial Day Sale   take up to 55% off Sitewide    sale ends 5/25

Bathroom Window Treatments & Bathroom Blinds

5 products
new colors Bali Blackout Roller Shades

Bali Blackout Roller Shades

Designer Favorite Bluetooth Motor
Original price: $127.30 i Sale price: $63.65 50% off

57 colors

bestseller Blindsgalore Envision Blackout Roller Shades

Blindsgalore Envision Blackout Roller Shades

Customer Favorite Premium Build
Original price: $170.96 i Sale price: $85.48 50% off

45 colors

new colors Bali Tailored Roman Shades - Solid Colors

Bali Tailored Roman Shades - Solid Colors

Crafted In The USA Motorization Available
Original price: $253.28 i Sale price: $126.64 50% off

56 colors

Blindsgalore 2

Blindsgalore 2" Room Darkening Sheer Shades

Versatile Options Elegant Style
Original price: $455.64 i Sale price: $227.82 50% off

6 colors

Levolor Roman Shades: Room Darkening Solids

Levolor Roman Shades: Room Darkening Solids

Sleek Design Motorization Available
Original price: $361.33 i Sale price: $162.60 55% off

46 colors

customer reviews for bathroom